🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Diamond Cat Litter Box X5cq

Diamond Cat Litter Box

  • Estimate pricing$ 3.38 – $ 44.6Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Item noCSG-C002L
  • MaterialPP
  • Packaging48*38*20cm
  • Packing30pcs/ctn;49*39*52cm

Products Description

Item no: CSG-C002L Material PP Packaging: 48*38*20cm Packing: 30pcs/ctn;49*39*52cm Weight: 638.5g Color: blue,pink,green,beige,brown
Buy Diamond Cat Litter Box Wholesale– Import Direct from Verified Supplier Liaoning Zhongjun International Trade Company. These Diamond Cat Litter Box are available in bulk quantities with consistent quality assurance and competitive wholesale pricing. Ideal for retailers, importers, industrial users, and B2B Buyers, these Diamond Cat Litter Box offer exceptional durability, affordability, and market-ready quality for wholesale and distribution. Global Trade Plaza makes international trade simple, secure, and scalable.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Item noCSG-C002L
  • MaterialPP
  • Packaging48*38*20cm
  • Packing30pcs/ctn;49*39*52cm
  • Weight638.5g
  • Colorblue,pink,green,beige,brown

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Liaoning Zhongjun International Trade Company

  • Hong Kong Hong Kong

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Diamond Cat Litter Box from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Diamond Cat Litter Box (item CSG-C002L) is a rectangular tray made of PP plastic. It measures 48 x 38 x 20 cm and weighs 638.5 g. The box is available in blue, pink, green, beige and brown. Packaging consists of 30 pieces per carton with a carton size of 49 x 39 x 52 cm.

    Import Wholesale Diamond Cat Litter Box for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Diamond Cat Litter Box is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Diamond Cat Litter Box or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Liaoning Zhongjun International Trade Company is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Hong Kong. With a decade of experience, Liaoning Zhongjun International Trade Company has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Liaoning Zhongjun International Trade Company ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Liaoning Zhongjun International Trade Company continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Diamond Cat Litter Box

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Pets & Pet Supplies
    • Country - Hong Kong

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Diamond Cat Litter Box

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Diamond Cat Litter Box?

    The trusted supplier, Liaoning Zhongjun International Trade Company, accepts for transactions related to Diamond Cat Litter Box. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Diamond Cat Litter Box with Liaoning Zhongjun International Trade Company?

    Placing an order for Diamond Cat Litter Box with Liaoning Zhongjun International Trade Company is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Diamond Cat Litter Box Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Diamond Cat Litter Box from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Liaoning Zhongjun International Trade Company can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Diamond Cat Litter Box on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Diamond Cat Litter Box across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Liaoning Zhongjun International Trade Company?

    Liaoning Zhongjun International Trade Company, a reliable B2B trader from Hong Kong, dispatches Diamond Cat Litter Box primarily through the port at Hong Kong. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.