🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 Yges

Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02

  • Estimate pricing$ 1 – $ 10Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Fabric quality180 GSM
  • Design1
  • Layerssingle

Products Description

Design 1 Cotton Knitted Mask Single Layer without Nose Rib (180 GSM fabric Quality with elastic )
Buy Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 Wholesale– Import Direct from Verified Supplier Shape N Size Fashions. These Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 are available in bulk quantities with consistent quality assurance and competitive wholesale pricing. Ideal for retailers, importers, industrial users, and B2B Buyers, these Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 offer exceptional durability, affordability, and market-ready quality for wholesale and distribution. Global Trade Plaza makes international trade simple, secure, and scalable.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Fabric quality180 GSM
  • Design1
  • Layerssingle

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Shape N Size Fashions

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 is a single-layer design without a nose rib, made from 180 GSM fabric quality and includes elastic.

    Import Wholesale Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Shape N Size Fashions is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Shape N Size Fashions has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Shape N Size Fashions ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Shape N Size Fashions continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Knitted & Woven Fabrics
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02?

    The trusted supplier, Shape N Size Fashions, accepts for transactions related to Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 with Shape N Size Fashions?

    Placing an order for Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 with Shape N Size Fashions is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Shape N Size Fashions can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Shape N Size Fashions?

    Shape N Size Fashions, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Cotton Knitted Fabric Mask 02 primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.