🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Concentric Reducer R6nf

Concentric reducer

  • Estimate pricing$ 110000
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Materialcarbon steel
  • Techniqueforged
  • Model number1/2″-48″
  • Connectionwelding

Products Description

1 Material: carbon steel technics: forged modle number: 1/2f¬-48f¬ connection: welding head code: round 2 Specification: Type: reducer standard: ASTM, ANSI, DIN, GB, JIS Wall thickness: SCH20-SCH160,XXS Size:1/2-48. Wooden case, pallet.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Materialcarbon steel
  • Techniqueforged
  • Model number1/2″-48″
  • Connectionwelding
  • Head coderound
  • Typereducer
  • StandardASTM, ANSI, DIN, GB, JIS
  • Wall thicknessSCH20-SCH160,XXS
  • Size1/2-48

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Kangda Machine-made Pipe Fittings

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Concentric reducer from Supplier & Exporter in

    The concentric reducer is forged from carbon steel for welding connection with a round head. Model numbers cover 1/2″–48″. It meets standards ASTM, ANSI, DIN, GB and JIS. Wall thicknesses range from SCH20 to SCH160 and XXS. Packing is in wooden cases or on pallets.

    Import Wholesale Concentric reducer for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Concentric reducer is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Concentric reducer or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Kangda Machine-made Pipe Fittings is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Kangda Machine-made Pipe Fittings has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Kangda Machine-made Pipe Fittings ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Kangda Machine-made Pipe Fittings continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Concentric reducer

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Flanges
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Concentric reducer

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Concentric reducer?

    The trusted supplier, Kangda Machine-made Pipe Fittings, accepts for transactions related to Concentric reducer. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Concentric reducer with Kangda Machine-made Pipe Fittings?

    Placing an order for Concentric reducer with Kangda Machine-made Pipe Fittings is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Concentric reducer Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Concentric reducer from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Kangda Machine-made Pipe Fittings can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Concentric reducer on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Concentric reducer across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Kangda Machine-made Pipe Fittings?

    Kangda Machine-made Pipe Fittings, a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Concentric reducer primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.