🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Caustic Soda Nki

Caustic soda

  • Estimate pricing$ 291.25 – $ 400Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • FormFlake / Solid / Pearl
  • GradeIndustrial grade
  • Flake packaging25 kg net PP/PE or kraft paper compounded bag
  • Pearl packaging25 kg PP/PE or kraft paper compounded, pure PE bag

Products Description

Caustic soda flake/solid/pearl industrial grade. Flake: 25kg net PP/PE, kraft paper compounded bag. Pearl: 25kg PP/PE, kraft paper compounded, pure PE bag. Solid: 200kg, 400kg net iron drums.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • FormFlake / Solid / Pearl
  • GradeIndustrial grade
  • Flake packaging25 kg net PP/PE or kraft paper compounded bag
  • Pearl packaging25 kg PP/PE or kraft paper compounded, pure PE bag
  • Solid packaging200 kg or 400 kg net iron drums
  • SKU2815.11

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Xi'an Green Chemicals Co., Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Caustic soda from Supplier & Exporter in

    This industrial-grade caustic soda is available as flake, solid or pearl. Flake and pearl are packed in 25 kg net PP/PE or kraft paper compounded bags, while solid is supplied in 200 kg or 400 kg net iron drums.

    Import Wholesale Caustic soda for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Caustic soda is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Caustic soda or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Xi'an Green Chemicals Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Xi'an Green Chemicals Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Xi'an Green Chemicals Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Xi'an Green Chemicals Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Caustic soda

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Caustic Soda
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Caustic soda

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Caustic soda?

    The trusted supplier, Xi'an Green Chemicals Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Caustic soda. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Caustic soda with Xi'an Green Chemicals Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Caustic soda with Xi'an Green Chemicals Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Caustic soda Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Caustic soda from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Xi'an Green Chemicals Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Caustic soda on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Caustic soda across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Xi'an Green Chemicals Co., Ltd.?

    Xi'an Green Chemicals Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Caustic soda primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.