1. Most typical inorganic nitrogen fertilizer., 2. Best fast release, quick acting, and high efficiency., 3. Used for a variety of crops, item, specification, appearancewhite crystalline, no visible mechanical impurity, nitrogen21% min, moisture0.3% max, water insoluble0.01% max, fress acid(h2so4)0.05 max, heary metal(pb)0.005 maxused for a variety of crops, 4. Ammonium sulphate compacted granular 2-4mm and 5-7mm, 5. Ammonium sulphate steel grade crystal or powder, 6. Ammonium sulphate caprolactam grade 0.2-2mm,
Caprolactam Grade Ammonium Sulphate is white crystalline with no visible mechanical impurity. It has nitrogen content of 21% minimum, moisture of 0.3% maximum, water insoluble content of 0.01% maximum, free acid (H2SO4) of 0.05% maximum, and heavy metal (Pb) content of 0.005% maximum. It is used for a variety of crops and available in compacted granular form of 0.2-2mm.
At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Caprolactam Grade Ammonium Sulphate is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Caprolactam Grade Ammonium Sulphate or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.
Anhui Runquan Trading Company is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Anhui Runquan Trading Company has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Anhui Runquan Trading Company ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Anhui Runquan Trading Company continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.
The trusted supplier, Anhui Runquan Trading Company, accepts for transactions related to Caprolactam Grade Ammonium Sulphate. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.
Placing an order for Caprolactam Grade Ammonium Sulphate with Anhui Runquan Trading Company is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:
When purchasing Caprolactam Grade Ammonium Sulphate from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:
Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Anhui Runquan Trading Company can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.
Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Caprolactam Grade Ammonium Sulphate across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:
Anhui Runquan Trading Company, a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Caprolactam Grade Ammonium Sulphate primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.