🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine 2vp

C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine

  • Estimate pricing$ 7500
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • ConditionNew
  • TypeOther
  • Tile TypeSteel
  • UseWall

Products Description

Condition: New Type: Other Tile Type: Steel Use: Wall Production Capacity: 6-10m/min Place of Origin: Hebei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: XH Model Number:XH C21 Power(W):5.5KW Voltage: 380V Certification:BV Warranty: 1year After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas color: blue/green

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • ConditionNew
  • TypeOther
  • Tile TypeSteel
  • UseWall
  • Production Capacity6-10m/min
  • Place of OriginHebei, China (Mainland)
  • Brand NameXH
  • Model NumberXH C21
  • Power(W)5.5KW
  • Voltage380V
  • CertificationBV
  • Warranty1year
  • After-sales Service ProvidedEngineers available to service machinery overseas
  • colorblue/green

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Xinghe Roll Froming Machinery Co. , Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine from Supplier & Exporter in

    This C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine is a new machine for wall applications. It has a production capacity of 6-10m/min and originates from Hebei, China (Mainland). The machine is branded XH with model number XH C21, operates at 5.5KW power and 380V voltage, and holds BV certification with a 1-year warranty. After-sales service includes engineers available for overseas machinery service, and the machine is available in blue or green color.

    Import Wholesale C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Xinghe Roll Froming Machinery Co. , Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Xinghe Roll Froming Machinery Co. , Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Xinghe Roll Froming Machinery Co. , Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Xinghe Roll Froming Machinery Co. , Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Industrial Machinery
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine?

    The trusted supplier, Xinghe Roll Froming Machinery Co. , Ltd., accepts for transactions related to C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine with Xinghe Roll Froming Machinery Co. , Ltd.?

    Placing an order for C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine with Xinghe Roll Froming Machinery Co. , Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine Online in 2025?

    When purchasing C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Xinghe Roll Froming Machinery Co. , Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Xinghe Roll Froming Machinery Co. , Ltd.?

    Xinghe Roll Froming Machinery Co. , Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches C21 Russia Wall Siding Panel Forming Machine primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.