🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Briquette Coconut Charocal Btfp

Briquette Coconut Charocal

  • Estimate pricing$ 450 – $ 1311.25Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • MaterialCoconut shell charcoal
  • UseShisha / Hookah
  • Total Moisture (Wet Basis)8.78%
  • Ash Content (Wet Basis)1.88%

Products Description

Briquette Coconut Charocal Shisa Our charcoal briquette is 100% pure natural charcoal made from coconut shell charcoal with a special techniques of processing and selection of the finest charcoal material, therefore it is no doubt that the quality is simply one of the best coconut shell charcoal briquettes available special for Shisha / Hookah. Our product is natural, no smell, no smoke, no taste, faster burning, longer burning, clean burning, eco-friendly, not a single tress was cut to make this product, white and less ash. Total Moisture - Wet Basis 8.78, Ash Content - Wet Basis 1.88 & Dry 2.06, Volatile Matter - Wet Basis 13.38 & Dry 14.67, Fixed Carbon Wet Basis 75.96 & Dry 83.27. a. Name of product : Briquette Coconut Charocal b. Price of product : Previously Discussed c. Product origin : Indonesian Island of Java d. Key Specifications/Special Features : customize buyer e. Harmonization System (HS) Code : 44029010 f. Minimum Order Size : 20 feet and 40 feet containers g. Packaging details : inner box 1 kg, master box 10 kg and 15 kg

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • MaterialCoconut shell charcoal
  • UseShisha / Hookah
  • Total Moisture (Wet Basis)8.78%
  • Ash Content (Wet Basis)1.88%
  • Ash Content (Dry Basis)2.06%
  • Volatile Matter (Wet Basis)13.38%
  • Volatile Matter (Dry Basis)14.67%
  • Fixed Carbon (Wet Basis)75.96%
  • Fixed Carbon (Dry Basis)83.27%
  • OriginIndonesian Island of Java
  • HS Code44029010
  • PackagingInner box 1 kg, master box 10 kg and 15 kg
  • Minimum Order20 feet and 40 feet containers
  • SpecificationsCustomizable

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Cv Rahayu Gemilang Perkasa

  • Indonesia Indonesia

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Briquette Coconut Charocal from Supplier & Exporter in

    Coconut charcoal briquettes are made from 100% coconut shell charcoal for shisha or hookah use.

    Reported values include total moisture 8.78% wet basis, ash content 1.88% wet basis and 2.06% dry basis, volatile matter 13.38% wet basis and 14.67% dry basis, fixed carbon 75.96% wet basis and 83.27% dry basis. Product origin is Indonesian Island of Java with HS code 44029010. Packaging includes inner box 1 kg, master box 10 kg and 15 kg. Minimum order is 20 feet and 40 feet containers with customizable specifications.

    Import Wholesale Briquette Coconut Charocal for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Briquette Coconut Charocal is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Briquette Coconut Charocal or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Cv Rahayu Gemilang Perkasa is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Indonesia. With a decade of experience, Cv Rahayu Gemilang Perkasa has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Cv Rahayu Gemilang Perkasa ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Cv Rahayu Gemilang Perkasa continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Briquette Coconut Charocal

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Charcoal Briquette
    • Country - Indonesia

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Briquette Coconut Charocal

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Briquette Coconut Charocal?

    The trusted supplier, Cv Rahayu Gemilang Perkasa, accepts for transactions related to Briquette Coconut Charocal. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Briquette Coconut Charocal with Cv Rahayu Gemilang Perkasa?

    Placing an order for Briquette Coconut Charocal with Cv Rahayu Gemilang Perkasa is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Briquette Coconut Charocal Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Briquette Coconut Charocal from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Cv Rahayu Gemilang Perkasa can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Briquette Coconut Charocal on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Briquette Coconut Charocal across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Cv Rahayu Gemilang Perkasa?

    Cv Rahayu Gemilang Perkasa, a reliable B2B trader from Indonesia, dispatches Briquette Coconut Charocal primarily through the port at Indonesia. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.