🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Brass Items Kyiu

Brass Items

  • Estimate pricing$ 7 – $ 26.24Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • MaterialBrass
  • Item TypesStatues, wind chimes, singing bowls, bell strings, bells, small bells, candle holders, nautical items, flower pots
  • SKU7419.99

Products Description

Various Items Made Of Brass, Like : Statues, Wind Chimes, Singing Bowls, Bell Strings, Bells, Small Bells, Candle Holders, nautical Items, Flower Pots And Many More.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • MaterialBrass
  • Item TypesStatues, wind chimes, singing bowls, bell strings, bells, small bells, candle holders, nautical items, flower pots
  • SKU7419.99

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Parth International

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Brass Items from Supplier & Exporter in

    The brass handicrafts listing comprises various items made of brass such as statues, wind chimes, singing bowls, bell strings, bells, small bells, candle holders, nautical items and flower pots. The assortment is described as covering many more brass decorative pieces.

    Import Wholesale Brass Items for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Brass Items is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Brass Items or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Parth International is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Parth International has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Parth International ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Parth International continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Brass Items

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Brass Handicrafts
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Brass Items

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Brass Items?

    The trusted supplier, Parth International, accepts for transactions related to Brass Items. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Brass Items with Parth International?

    Placing an order for Brass Items with Parth International is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Brass Items Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Brass Items from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Parth International can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Brass Items on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Brass Items across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Parth International?

    Parth International, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Brass Items primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.