🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Brass Fasteners Fixtures Yiyb

Brass Fasteners & Fixtures

  • Estimate pricing$ 100
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • MaterialBrass
  • StandardsInternational specifications and norms
  • SKU7415.33

Products Description

We offer a wide range of high-quality Brass Fasteners and Fixings as per various standard for various applications. All our Brass Fasteners and Fixings products suit to the International Specifications and Norms. We have a wide experience for manufacture and exports of premium quality Brass Fasteners and Fixings include Brass Fasteners , Brass Wing Nuts, Brass Anchors, Brass Drop In Anchors, Brass Anchor Fasteners, Brass Nuts, Brass Hex Nuts, Brass Cap Nuts, Brass Bolts, Brass Hex Screws, Brass Screws, Brass Machine Screws, Brass Set Screws, Brass Washers, Brass Spacers, Brass Standoffs, Brass Sleeve Nuts, Brass T Nuts, Brass Studs, Brass Threaded Rod, Brass Rivets, Eye Bolts, Brass Washer, Lock Nuts etc. as per customers design or requirements.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • MaterialBrass
  • StandardsInternational specifications and norms
  • SKU7415.33

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Precision Metal Component

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Brass Fasteners & Fixtures from Supplier & Exporter in

    The listing offers a wide range of brass fasteners and fixings including wing nuts, anchors, drop-in anchors, anchor fasteners, hex nuts, cap nuts, bolts, hex screws, machine screws, set screws, washers, spacers, standoffs, sleeve nuts, T-nuts, studs, threaded rods, rivets and eye bolts. Items are supplied to international specifications and can be made to customer designs.

    Import Wholesale Brass Fasteners & Fixtures for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Brass Fasteners & Fixtures is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Brass Fasteners & Fixtures or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Precision Metal Component is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Precision Metal Component has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Precision Metal Component ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Precision Metal Component continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Brass Fasteners & Fixtures

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Brass Hardware
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Brass Fasteners & Fixtures

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Brass Fasteners & Fixtures?

    The trusted supplier, Precision Metal Component, accepts for transactions related to Brass Fasteners & Fixtures. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Brass Fasteners & Fixtures with Precision Metal Component?

    Placing an order for Brass Fasteners & Fixtures with Precision Metal Component is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Brass Fasteners & Fixtures Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Brass Fasteners & Fixtures from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Precision Metal Component can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Brass Fasteners & Fixtures on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Brass Fasteners & Fixtures across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Precision Metal Component?

    Precision Metal Component, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Brass Fasteners & Fixtures primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.