🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Bored Pile Bauer Bg28 Bg36 Bg40 Track Chain Assy Rr2i

Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy

  • Estimate pricing$ 30 – $ 8347.5Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Warranty1 year / 2500 working days
  • CertificationSGS, ISO9001
  • ColorsBlack / Customer Requirement
  • MOQ1 PC

Products Description

Available models: BG12, BG18, BG20, BG20H, BG22, BG22H, BG24, BG24H, BG25, BG25C, BG25H, BG26, BG28, BG28V, BG30, BG33H, BG34, BG36, BG36H, BG39, BG40, BG45, BG50, GB34, GB50, MBG12, MBG24, RTG RG22S, RTG RM20, UW110, etc. The data is being updated, besides the above models, we can also produce according to your drawings. 1. Warranty time: 1 years/2500 working days 2. Certification: SGS, ISO9001 3. Colors: Black / Customer Requirement 4. MOQ: 1 PC 5. Payment Term: TT;LC; Negotiate 6. Delivery Time: stock or 15-25days after payment 7. Package: Strong Pallet / Plywood Case 8. Business Scope: Drilling rig, Crawler Crane,Bulldozer, Mining Excavator

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Warranty1 year / 2500 working days
  • CertificationSGS, ISO9001
  • ColorsBlack / Customer Requirement
  • MOQ1 PC
  • Payment TermTT; LC; Negotiate
  • Delivery Timestock or 15-25 days after payment
  • PackageStrong Pallet / Plywood Case
  • Business ScopeDrilling rig, Crawler Crane, Bulldozer, Mining Excavator

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Yantai Orient Heavy Industry Technology Co., Ltd

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy from Supplier & Exporter in

    This track chain assembly fits Bauer bored pile rigs including BG12, BG18, BG20, BG20H, BG22, BG22H, BG24, BG24H, BG25, BG25C, BG25H, BG26, BG28, BG28V, BG30, BG33H, BG34, BG36, BG36H, BG39, BG40, BG45, BG50, GB34, GB50, MBG12, RTG RG22S, RTG RM20 and UW110. The supplier can also produce to customer drawings. It carries a one-year or 2,500-working-day warranty and SGS and ISO9001 certification.

    Import Wholesale Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Yantai Orient Heavy Industry Technology Co., Ltd is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Yantai Orient Heavy Industry Technology Co., Ltd has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Yantai Orient Heavy Industry Technology Co., Ltd ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Yantai Orient Heavy Industry Technology Co., Ltd continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Drilling Machines & Tools
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy?

    The trusted supplier, Yantai Orient Heavy Industry Technology Co., Ltd, accepts for transactions related to Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy with Yantai Orient Heavy Industry Technology Co., Ltd?

    Placing an order for Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy with Yantai Orient Heavy Industry Technology Co., Ltd is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Yantai Orient Heavy Industry Technology Co., Ltd can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Yantai Orient Heavy Industry Technology Co., Ltd?

    Yantai Orient Heavy Industry Technology Co., Ltd, a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Bored Pile Bauer BG28 BG36 BG40 Track Chain Assy primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.