🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Black Peeper Corns Ckoo

BLACK PEEPER CORNS

  • Estimate pricing$ 15
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Product nameBLACK PEEPER CORNS
  • ClaimOrganic
  • DocumentationQuality checks, papers and documentation provided
  • Price termsFOB any destination

Products Description

BEST QUALITY BLACK PEEPER CORNS . ORGANIC. FOB PRICE FOR ANY DESTINATION. PAYMENT TERMS 50% ADVANCE 50% THROUGH LC ( BANK). ALL QUALITY CHECK AND PAPERS AND DOCUMENTATION WILL BE PROVIDED

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Product nameBLACK PEEPER CORNS
  • ClaimOrganic
  • DocumentationQuality checks, papers and documentation provided
  • Price termsFOB any destination
  • Payment terms50% advance, 50% through LC (bank)

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Priyobandhu Enterprises

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale BLACK PEEPER CORNS from Supplier & Exporter in

    Black peppercorns are listed with an organic claim. The seller states that all quality checks, papers and documentation will be provided. The product is offered on FOB terms for any destination with payment terms of 50% advance and 50% through letter of credit.

    Import Wholesale BLACK PEEPER CORNS for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the BLACK PEEPER CORNS is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export BLACK PEEPER CORNS or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Priyobandhu Enterprises is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Priyobandhu Enterprises has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Priyobandhu Enterprises ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Priyobandhu Enterprises continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for BLACK PEEPER CORNS

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Pepper
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on BLACK PEEPER CORNS

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for BLACK PEEPER CORNS?

    The trusted supplier, Priyobandhu Enterprises, accepts for transactions related to BLACK PEEPER CORNS. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for BLACK PEEPER CORNS with Priyobandhu Enterprises?

    Placing an order for BLACK PEEPER CORNS with Priyobandhu Enterprises is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying BLACK PEEPER CORNS Online in 2025?

    When purchasing BLACK PEEPER CORNS from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Priyobandhu Enterprises can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of BLACK PEEPER CORNS on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of BLACK PEEPER CORNS across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Priyobandhu Enterprises?

    Priyobandhu Enterprises, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches BLACK PEEPER CORNS primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.