🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Black Monuments Zrce

Black Monuments

  • Estimate pricing$ 7 – $ 136.75Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • OriginSouth Part of India
  • Minimum Order Quantity20 ft container
  • PackagingLoose packing, Crate Packing, Box packing (as per customer requirement)

Products Description

Price of Product : Based on requirement of Customer (i.e, Varies from Size to Size and Design to Design) Key Specification : Black Monuments is durable and versatile natural stone quarried in the South Part of India. It is known for its durability and elegance. It is used for Countertops, Flooring, Wall Cladding, Tombstones, and many more. The Granite is low maintenance, affordable, and complements various design styles Minimum Order Quantity : 20 ft container Packaging Details : As per the requirement of Customer (i.e, Loose packing, Crate Packing, Box packing)

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • OriginSouth Part of India
  • Minimum Order Quantity20 ft container
  • PackagingLoose packing, Crate Packing, Box packing (as per customer requirement)

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Shri Pashupati Granites

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Black Monuments from Supplier & Exporter in

    Black Monuments is a natural stone in the Stones & Slates category, quarried in the south part of India. The material is described as durable and versatile, suitable for countertops, flooring, wall cladding, tombstones and other uses. It is offered with a minimum order quantity of a 20 ft container and packaging options of loose packing, crate packing or box packing as per customer requirements.

    Import Wholesale Black Monuments for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Black Monuments is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Black Monuments or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Shri Pashupati Granites is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Shri Pashupati Granites has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Shri Pashupati Granites ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Shri Pashupati Granites continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Black Monuments

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Stones & Slates
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Black Monuments

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Black Monuments?

    The trusted supplier, Shri Pashupati Granites, accepts for transactions related to Black Monuments. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Black Monuments with Shri Pashupati Granites?

    Placing an order for Black Monuments with Shri Pashupati Granites is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Black Monuments Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Black Monuments from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Shri Pashupati Granites can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Black Monuments on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Black Monuments across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Shri Pashupati Granites?

    Shri Pashupati Granites, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Black Monuments primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.