🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Beverage Dispenser Ou3p

Beverage dispenser

  • Estimate pricing$ 106.75 – $ 1550Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • ModelMulticolorLRP12x1
  • Bowls1
  • Capacity12liter
  • Net weight19.7KG

Products Description

Key Features: LRP18x1-single bowl, capacity is 12 liter,mixsystem is spraying system,and this kind of Commercial Beverage dispensers can maximize sales in any kind of business, grocery stores, coffee shops, hotels, cafes, restaurants, bars, etc. Beverage dispensing machines come in a variety of sizes and options, and you may need a few different types of beverage dispensers to meet the requirements of your clients. Please have a looking here,we may offer a selection of refrigerant equipment-commercial beverage dispensing equipment here. Dimensions 1. Visual-The product is displayed in a clear transparent container to generate appetite appeal and help you sell more product 2. Compact design- Stainless steel unbreakable handle, all parts in contact with beverages are made of alimentary (food grade) materials and removable by hands (without tools), easy to install and disassemble,all this save your time cost, very profitability. 3. Services-Every drink dispenser is carefully designed and engineered to ensure optimum performance and more running time. It is easy to clean and maintain, and retaining its new appeal to your customers. 4.Structure design-Engineered to be the best-Each shop drink dispenser is uniquely designed to adapt to your needs. This versatility means you can attract more customers with their favorite drinks. The unique evaporator and extra large pump cools more effective and can reduce energy consumption. Its stainless steel cylinder, and front panel provide extra long life as well as easy cleaning. 5. Consistency-Shop drink dispenser's rotary system continuously circulates the product to ensure a fresh and consistent drink every time. Detailed Specifications Model:MulticolorLRP12x1 Bowls:1 Capacity:12liter Net weight:19.7KG Gross weight:22.5KG Noise:í_55dB Watts:240W/498W Refrigerant:Rl34a Voltage:115V/220V/50HZ/60HZ Overall dimensions:HxWxD=230x430x640mm Packing dimensions: HxWxD=260x460x740mm Mixing system:spraying cooling system Refrigerant temperature:3íµ-8íµ Heating temperature:40íµ-70íµ

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • ModelMulticolorLRP12x1
  • Bowls1
  • Capacity12liter
  • Net weight19.7KG
  • Gross weight22.5KG
  • Noise55dB

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Hubei Sinocools Mech-Electrical Co., Ltd

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Beverage dispenser from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Beverage dispenser is a commercial unit designed for dispensing drinks in settings such as grocery stores, coffee shops, hotels, cafes, restaurants, and bars. It features a single bowl with a 12-liter capacity and a spraying mix system. The product is displayed in a clear transparent container to enhance product visibility and appeal. Constructed with a stainless steel unbreakable handle and food-grade materials in all beverage-contact parts, it is removable by hand for easy cleaning and maintenance. The unit includes a rotary system that continuously circulates the product to ensure consistent drink quality. It has a stainless steel cylinder and front panel for durability and easy cleaning, and an engineered evaporator with an extra-large pump to improve cooling efficiency and reduce energy consumption.

    Import Wholesale Beverage dispenser for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Beverage dispenser is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Beverage dispenser or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Hubei Sinocools Mech-Electrical Co., Ltd is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Hubei Sinocools Mech-Electrical Co., Ltd has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Hubei Sinocools Mech-Electrical Co., Ltd ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Hubei Sinocools Mech-Electrical Co., Ltd continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Beverage dispenser

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Refrigeration, Cold Storage
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Beverage dispenser

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Beverage dispenser?

    The trusted supplier, Hubei Sinocools Mech-Electrical Co., Ltd, accepts for transactions related to Beverage dispenser. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Beverage dispenser with Hubei Sinocools Mech-Electrical Co., Ltd?

    Placing an order for Beverage dispenser with Hubei Sinocools Mech-Electrical Co., Ltd is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Beverage dispenser Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Beverage dispenser from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Hubei Sinocools Mech-Electrical Co., Ltd can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Beverage dispenser on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Beverage dispenser across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Hubei Sinocools Mech-Electrical Co., Ltd?

    Hubei Sinocools Mech-Electrical Co., Ltd, a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Beverage dispenser primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.