🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Beans Grains Fruits T7nx

Beans, Grains, Fruits

  • Estimate pricing$ 8500
  • AvailabilityIn stock

Products Description

"No.1", Best Selling Brand, Oriental white eye, Red Whiskered Bulbul, White Rumped Shama. Food in Singapore Famous â??Since 1998 in Singaporeâ??, Develop by Birds Lover, Real Food for your Birds, Nutrition comes from Food. Ours Products are Isolated Nutrients from Beans, Grains, Fruits, Vegetables, Wheat Germ, Eggs & Herbs. With all the real food for your Oriental white eye, Red Whiskered Bulbul, White Rumped Shama, No Chicken Feed added. Try 1 pack 500gm $8 big pack money saving.Value for Money. For people who love their Birds. BIRD in The Video, Have Taken this Food for 2 to 3 month, Voice have improve and Start to Buka longer.

Product Categories

Products Specification

    Contact Seller

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Aik Guan Pet Trading

  • Singapore Singapore

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Beans, Grains, Fruits from Supplier & Exporter in

    Beans, Grains, Fruits is a product from Aik Guan Pet Trading. It is formulated for Oriental white eye, Red Whiskered Bulbul, and White Rumped Shama birds, with no chicken feed added.

    Import Wholesale Beans, Grains, Fruits for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Beans, Grains, Fruits is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Beans, Grains, Fruits or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Aik Guan Pet Trading is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Singapore. With a decade of experience, Aik Guan Pet Trading has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Aik Guan Pet Trading ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Aik Guan Pet Trading continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Beans, Grains, Fruits

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Agriculture
    • Country - Singapore

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Beans, Grains, Fruits

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Beans, Grains, Fruits?

    The trusted supplier, Aik Guan Pet Trading, accepts for transactions related to Beans, Grains, Fruits. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Beans, Grains, Fruits with Aik Guan Pet Trading?

    Placing an order for Beans, Grains, Fruits with Aik Guan Pet Trading is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Beans, Grains, Fruits Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Beans, Grains, Fruits from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Aik Guan Pet Trading can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Beans, Grains, Fruits on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Beans, Grains, Fruits across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Aik Guan Pet Trading?

    Aik Guan Pet Trading, a reliable B2B trader from Singapore, dispatches Beans, Grains, Fruits primarily through the port at Singapore. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.