🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Barmop Towel Hxrw

Barmop towel

  • Estimate pricing$ 2.35
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • ColorWhite
  • Yarn typeOpen end yarn 10/s, 10/s/10/s pile
  • Packaging12 pcs per plain polybag 25 Dz. in a carton.

Products Description

White Barmop Towel Open End Yarn 10/s, 10/s/ 10/s pile Lead Time 60 days MOQ: 1x20. 12 pcs per plain polybag 25 Dz. in a carton.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • ColorWhite
  • Yarn typeOpen end yarn 10/s, 10/s/10/s pile
  • Packaging12 pcs per plain polybag 25 Dz. in a carton.

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Uzair Enterprises

  • Pakistan Pakistan

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Barmop towel from Supplier & Exporter in

    White Barmop Towel made with Open End Yarn 10/s, 10/s/10/s pile. Packaged as 12 pcs per plain polybag, 25 Dz. in a carton.

    Import Wholesale Barmop towel for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Barmop towel is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Barmop towel or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Uzair Enterprises is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Pakistan. With a decade of experience, Uzair Enterprises has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Uzair Enterprises ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Uzair Enterprises continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Barmop towel

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Towels
    • Country - Pakistan

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Barmop towel

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Barmop towel?

    The trusted supplier, Uzair Enterprises, accepts for transactions related to Barmop towel. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Barmop towel with Uzair Enterprises?

    Placing an order for Barmop towel with Uzair Enterprises is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Barmop towel Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Barmop towel from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Uzair Enterprises can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Barmop towel on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Barmop towel across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Uzair Enterprises?

    Uzair Enterprises, a reliable B2B trader from Pakistan, dispatches Barmop towel primarily through the port at Pakistan. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.