🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Baicalein 98 1kgbag 3wxs

Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag

  • Estimate pricing$ 650
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Purity98%
  • Packaging1kg/bag

Products Description


Buy Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag Wholesale– Import Direct from Verified Supplier Xi'an Huilin Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.. These Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag are available in bulk quantities with consistent quality assurance and competitive wholesale pricing. Ideal for retailers, importers, industrial users, and B2B Buyers, these Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag offer exceptional durability, affordability, and market-ready quality for wholesale and distribution. Global Trade Plaza makes international trade simple, secure, and scalable.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Purity98%
  • Packaging1kg/bag

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Xi'an Huilin Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag from Supplier & Exporter in

    Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag is a chemical product listed under the Chemicals & Allied Products category on Global Trade Plaza.

    Buyers can send an enquiry through Global Trade Plaza.

    Import Wholesale Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Xi'an Huilin Bio-Tech Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Xi'an Huilin Bio-Tech Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Xi'an Huilin Bio-Tech Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Xi'an Huilin Bio-Tech Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Chemicals & Allied Products
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag?

    The trusted supplier, Xi'an Huilin Bio-Tech Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag with Xi'an Huilin Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag with Xi'an Huilin Bio-Tech Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Xi'an Huilin Bio-Tech Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Xi'an Huilin Bio-Tech Co., Ltd.?

    Xi'an Huilin Bio-Tech Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Baicalein 98% 1kg/bag primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.