Alpaca with wool with nylon blending yarn We have powerful process lines (combing, spinning, and knitting), so we can supply all series of production from fiber, yarn to ready-made clothes in big quantity. The equipment is introduced from japan, germany and italy. Through more than 20 years’ experience of production and sale, our products have novel style, meticulous work, and refined design. Material: 30%alpaca 50%wool 20%nylon Yarn type: woolen, worsted Pattern: dyed Color: raw white, bleach white, red, blue, green, black, pink, orange, and can do customers` color. Use: knitting, weaving Payment: 100%tt, l/c at sight (30% prepayment) Twist: testing report offered Yarn count: 2/16nm Place of origin: hebei, china Delievery: about 15 to 30 days after confirmation of order
Alpaca With Wool With Nylon Blending Yarn is a woolen and worsted yarn type made from 30% alpaca, 50% wool, and 20% nylon. It has a dyed pattern and is available in raw white, bleach white, red, blue, green, black, pink, orange, and custom colors. The yarn count is 2/16 nm and originates from Hebei, China.
At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Alpaca With Wool With Nylon Blending Yarn is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Alpaca With Wool With Nylon Blending Yarn or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.
Hebei Donghui Import & Export Trade Ltd. Co. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Hebei Donghui Import & Export Trade Ltd. Co. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Hebei Donghui Import & Export Trade Ltd. Co. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Hebei Donghui Import & Export Trade Ltd. Co. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.
The trusted supplier, Hebei Donghui Import & Export Trade Ltd. Co., accepts for transactions related to Alpaca With Wool With Nylon Blending Yarn. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.
Placing an order for Alpaca With Wool With Nylon Blending Yarn with Hebei Donghui Import & Export Trade Ltd. Co. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:
When purchasing Alpaca With Wool With Nylon Blending Yarn from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:
Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Hebei Donghui Import & Export Trade Ltd. Co. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.
Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Alpaca With Wool With Nylon Blending Yarn across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:
Hebei Donghui Import & Export Trade Ltd. Co., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Alpaca With Wool With Nylon Blending Yarn primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.