🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

80 Cc Clear Cup Mmvv

80 CC clear cup

  • Estimate pricing$ 1 – $ 50Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Product CodeC 080-01
  • Raw materialPP
  • Weight1,2 gr
  • ColorClear

Products Description

Product Code :C 080-01 Raw material :PP Weight :1,2 gr Color :Clear Diameter :56 mm Height :55 m. Number of items in a pack :100 Number of packs in a box :50 Number of items in a box :5000 Box Dimensions :573x420x296.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Product CodeC 080-01
  • Raw materialPP
  • Weight1,2 gr
  • ColorClear
  • Diameter56 mm
  • Height55 mm
  • Items per pack100
  • Packs per box50
  • Items per box5000
  • Box Dimensions573x420x296 mm

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Galata West

  • Turkey Turkey

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale 80 CC clear cup from Supplier & Exporter in

    This 80 cc clear cup is made from polypropylene (PP) and weighs 1,2 gr. It has a diameter of 56 mm and a height of 55 mm. The cups are packed with 100 pieces per pack and 50 packs per box, giving 5,000 pieces per box. The box dimensions are 573 x 420 x 296 mm.

    Import Wholesale 80 CC clear cup for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the 80 CC clear cup is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export 80 CC clear cup or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Galata West is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Turkey. With a decade of experience, Galata West has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Galata West ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Galata West continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for 80 CC clear cup

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Disposable Cutlery
    • Country - Turkey

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on 80 CC clear cup

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for 80 CC clear cup?

    The trusted supplier, Galata West, accepts for transactions related to 80 CC clear cup. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for 80 CC clear cup with Galata West?

    Placing an order for 80 CC clear cup with Galata West is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying 80 CC clear cup Online in 2025?

    When purchasing 80 CC clear cup from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Galata West can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of 80 CC clear cup on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of 80 CC clear cup across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Galata West?

    Galata West, a reliable B2B trader from Turkey, dispatches 80 CC clear cup primarily through the port at Turkey. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.