🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

30d 100d 4 Way Stretch Fabric Polyester Qlvt

30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester

  • Estimate pricing$ 0.99 – $ 4.5Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Material100% polyester
  • Supply typemake-to-order
  • Typepolyester
  • Patternpolyester

Products Description

If you want to buy, please contact us and tell us which specfication you want Material: 100% polyester Supply type: make-to-order Type: polyester Pattern: polyester Fabric style: plain Width: 58/60" Feature: anti-static, fluorescent, shrink-resistant, tear-resistant, waterproof Use: blanket, garment, home textile, interlining, mattress, shoes, toy, underwear, iso9001-2000 cotton polyester viscose spandex fabric certification: en, oeko-tex standard 100 Place of origin: jiangsu. China Packaging & deliverypackaging details: carefull rolled and packed in two layers durable transparent bags Delivery detail: 10-15 days after order confirm to cotton polyester viscose spandex

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Material100% polyester
  • Supply typemake-to-order
  • Typepolyester
  • Patternpolyester
  • Fabric styleplain
  • Width58/60"
  • Featureanti-static, fluorescent, shrink-resistant, tear-resistant, waterproof
  • Useblanket, garment, home textile, interlining, mattress, shoes, toy, underwear
  • CertificationEN, Oeko-Tex Standard 100
  • Place of originJiangsu, China
  • Packaging detailscarefully rolled and packed in two layers durable transparent bags
  • Delivery detail10-15 days after order confirm

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Shanghai Jinhe Trading Co. Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester from Supplier & Exporter in

    This is a 4-way stretch polyester fabric supplied on a make-to-order basis with a plain fabric style and 58/60" width. It features anti-static, fluorescent, shrink-resistant, tear-resistant, and waterproof properties. The fabric is intended for applications including blanket, garment, home textile, interlining, mattress, shoes, toy, and underwear. It holds EN and Oeko-Tex Standard 100 certifications and originates from Jiangsu, China. Packaging consists of careful rolling and packing in two layers of durable transparent bags, with delivery in 10-15 days after order confirmation.

    Import Wholesale 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Shanghai Jinhe Trading Co. Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Shanghai Jinhe Trading Co. Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Shanghai Jinhe Trading Co. Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Shanghai Jinhe Trading Co. Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Polyester
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester?

    The trusted supplier, Shanghai Jinhe Trading Co. Ltd., accepts for transactions related to 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester with Shanghai Jinhe Trading Co. Ltd.?

    Placing an order for 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester with Shanghai Jinhe Trading Co. Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester Online in 2025?

    When purchasing 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Shanghai Jinhe Trading Co. Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Shanghai Jinhe Trading Co. Ltd.?

    Shanghai Jinhe Trading Co. Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches 30d-100d 4-way Stretch Fabric Polyester primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.