Commoditycontainer thermal liner Model ln-ctl Structurealu/pe/aerogel/woven fabric/pa/alu/pet Weight 180-190 G.W. 20gp:18kg;40gp:26kg;40hq:29kg Thickness0.2mm Tensile strength: endwise370n/25mm broadwise360n/25mm Moisture permability1.1g/m2 24h Heat reflectivity96% Elongation at break: endwise27% broadwise24% Temperature resistance-70/100 Oxygen permeability101.86ã?10-6 Bursting strength890n Size"20gp:6*2.35*2.35m 40gp:12*2.35*2.35m 40hq:12*2.35*2.7m" Process sewing Closed wayzipper;four lid
The 20gp 40gp 40hq Heat Insulation Container Bag is a thermal liner designed for container insulation. It features an alu/pe/aerogel/woven fabric/pa/alu/pet structure with a weight of 180-190 g/m² and a thickness of 0.2mm. The product is available in sizes for 20gp (6*2.35*2.35m), 40gp (12*2.35*2.35m), and 40hq (12*2.35*2.7m) containers.
It has a tensile strength of endwise 370n/25mm and broadwise 360n/25mm, moisture permeability of 1.1g/m²/24h, heat reflectivity of 96%, elongation at break of endwise 27% and broadwise 24%, temperature resistance from -70 to 100°C, oxygen permeability of 101.86×10⁻⁶, and bursting strength of 890n. The liner uses a sewing process and closes with a zipper and four lid.
At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the 20gp 40gp 40hq Heat Insulation Container Bag is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export 20gp 40gp 40hq Heat Insulation Container Bag or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.
Wuxi LN-Weico New Material Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Wuxi LN-Weico New Material Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Wuxi LN-Weico New Material Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Wuxi LN-Weico New Material Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.
The trusted supplier, Wuxi LN-Weico New Material Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to 20gp 40gp 40hq Heat Insulation Container Bag. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.
Placing an order for 20gp 40gp 40hq Heat Insulation Container Bag with Wuxi LN-Weico New Material Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:
When purchasing 20gp 40gp 40hq Heat Insulation Container Bag from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:
Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Wuxi LN-Weico New Material Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.
Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of 20gp 40gp 40hq Heat Insulation Container Bag across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:
Wuxi LN-Weico New Material Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches 20gp 40gp 40hq Heat Insulation Container Bag primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.