🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

2011 Hot Fashion Silicone Belt Ftfv

2011 hot fashion silicone belt

  • Estimate pricing$ 3
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Material100% Silicone
  • Size115X3.5X0.6CM
  • ColourBlack,white,green and so on

Products Description

2010 hot silicone belt Payment & Shipping Terms: Price: FOB USD 2.9~3.5 / Piece Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable Trial Order Minimum Order Quantity: 500 Piece/PiecesTrial Order Port: zhongshan Packaging Details: 1.Polybag or PVC box 2.Customized welcome. Delivery Time: 7-15days Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union Supply Ability: 50000 Piece/Pieces per Week Detailed Product Description 1.Material: 100% Silicone ,Very fashion ROHS belt 2.any sizes are welcome. 1. Material: 100% Silicone 2. Different designs,colors and shapes are available 3. Size:115X3.5X0.6CM,other sizes are available, and product according to customer's size 4.         Colours:Black,white,green and so on.For an accurate quote, enter detailed requirements in the box below. From: CN220144508 (Not you?) Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only. 100pcs /PE bag,100pcs/Ctn.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Material100% Silicone
  • Size115X3.5X0.6CM
  • ColourBlack,white,green and so on

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Zhongshan Fangyuan Silicone Rubber Products Co., Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale 2011 hot fashion silicone belt from Supplier & Exporter in

    The 2011 hot fashion silicone belt is a rubber item made from 100% silicone material. It is described as a ROHS belt with dimensions of 115X3.5X0.6CM, though other sizes are available upon customer request. The belt comes in colors including black, white, and green, with different designs and shapes offered.

    Import Wholesale 2011 hot fashion silicone belt for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the 2011 hot fashion silicone belt is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export 2011 hot fashion silicone belt or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Zhongshan Fangyuan Silicone Rubber Products Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Zhongshan Fangyuan Silicone Rubber Products Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Zhongshan Fangyuan Silicone Rubber Products Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Zhongshan Fangyuan Silicone Rubber Products Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for 2011 hot fashion silicone belt

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Rubber Items
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on 2011 hot fashion silicone belt

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for 2011 hot fashion silicone belt?

    The trusted supplier, Zhongshan Fangyuan Silicone Rubber Products Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to 2011 hot fashion silicone belt. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for 2011 hot fashion silicone belt with Zhongshan Fangyuan Silicone Rubber Products Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for 2011 hot fashion silicone belt with Zhongshan Fangyuan Silicone Rubber Products Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying 2011 hot fashion silicone belt Online in 2025?

    When purchasing 2011 hot fashion silicone belt from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Zhongshan Fangyuan Silicone Rubber Products Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of 2011 hot fashion silicone belt on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of 2011 hot fashion silicone belt across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Zhongshan Fangyuan Silicone Rubber Products Co., Ltd.?

    Zhongshan Fangyuan Silicone Rubber Products Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches 2011 hot fashion silicone belt primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.