🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

11 Spd Single Chainwheel Djbj

11 Spd Single Chainwheel

  • Estimate pricing$ 25
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Speed range9-12 SPD
  • Tooth range30-38T
  • Tooth profileNarrow/wide
  • MaterialAL7075

Products Description

9-12 SPD chainring 30-38T Narrow/wide teeth CNC AL7075, heat treatment BCD104, 1/2 x 11/128" Thickness: 6 or 4mm Anodized any color

Products Specification

  • Speed range9-12 SPD
  • Tooth range30-38T
  • Tooth profileNarrow/wide
  • MaterialAL7075
  • TreatmentHeat treatment
  • BCD104
  • Chain pitch1/2 x 11/128"
  • Thickness6 or 4mm
  • FinishAnodized any color

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Moyon International

  • Taiwan Taiwan

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale 11 Spd Single Chainwheel from Supplier & Exporter in

    This 11 speed single chainwheel is a 9-12 SPD chainring in 30-38T narrow/wide teeth. It is CNC AL7075 with heat treatment, BCD104, 1/2 x 11/128" chain pitch, thickness 6 or 4mm, anodized any color.

    Import Wholesale 11 Spd Single Chainwheel for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the 11 Spd Single Chainwheel is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export 11 Spd Single Chainwheel or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Moyon International is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Taiwan. With a decade of experience, Moyon International has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Moyon International ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Moyon International continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for 11 Spd Single Chainwheel

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Automobile Spare Parts & Supplies
    • Country - Taiwan

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on 11 Spd Single Chainwheel

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for 11 Spd Single Chainwheel?

    The trusted supplier, Moyon International, accepts for transactions related to 11 Spd Single Chainwheel. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for 11 Spd Single Chainwheel with Moyon International?

    Placing an order for 11 Spd Single Chainwheel with Moyon International is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying 11 Spd Single Chainwheel Online in 2025?

    When purchasing 11 Spd Single Chainwheel from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Moyon International can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of 11 Spd Single Chainwheel on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of 11 Spd Single Chainwheel across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Moyon International?

    Moyon International, a reliable B2B trader from Taiwan, dispatches 11 Spd Single Chainwheel primarily through the port at Taiwan. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.